Home High School

High School

High School Results

High School Results October 8, 2014 photos - Michael Lyn, Karen Hunt 10/8 Leon vs Lincoln  10/8 Maclay and CCS @ Florida High Results Results 2014 Seminole Athletic Conference Scores...
U.S. Olympic Triathlon Team Spots Up for Grabs This Weekend

Pine Crest, Bolles, Gulliver Tri-Meet Results

Pine Crest, Bolles, Gulliver Tri-Meet Results Florida Swim Network October 17, 2014 On the night before the 51st Annual Woodson High School Invitational, 3 traditional great high...

Arnold High School Wins 16 of 24 Events At Bay County Championship; A Deeper...

Arnold High School Wins 16 of 24 Events At Bay County Championship; A Deeper Mosley Wins In Points Individual Results By Annette Gobel PANAMA CITY BEACH --...

Sydney Pickrem commits to Texas A&M

Sydney Pickrem commits to Texas A&M Florida Swim Network October 14, 2014---Clearwater's speedy IMer and backstroke, Sydney Pickrem, picks Texas A & M for her college...

Broward County High School Swimming & Diving Championships

Broward County High School Swimming & Diving Championships October 8, 2014   Psych Sheet Timeline Updated Timelines - With Diving in its own session Photos Stories       *** Florida Swim Network - Send...
Swim Fort Lauderdale Masters Defend National Championship Title; Ryan Rosenbaum Breaks National Record

Doral Academy Preparatory School

Doral Academy Preparatory School Need we say more? Send us yours! Get under water - Give us a pre-state photo to info@FloridaSwimNetwork.com Thanks for sending Cathy Silveira! *** Florida Swim Network  

East Lake High School senior Natalie Clausen has committed to Tulane

East Lake High School senior Natalie Clausen has committed to Tulane  Florida Swim Network   October 10, 2014 - East Lake High School senior Natalie Clausen has...

St Andrew’s vs Pine Crest

St Andrew's vs Pine Crest Florida Swim Network October 7, 2014 Complete Results and Scores Updated Scores Corrected Final Results with Splits Pine Crest Girls Win Battle Of Unbeatens, Ending...
Swimming and Diving Reloads with 19-Member Recruiting Class

2014 BROWARD COUNTY HONOR ROLL, Week Seven

2014 BROWARD COUNTY HONOR ROLL, Week Seven October 14, 2014 GIRLS 200-yard Medley Relay: 1. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:49.63 (Samantha Stinemire, Caitlin Ahern, Quinn Connor, Natalya Wozab),...
Kelly Fertel and Niki Urquidi

St. Andrew’s Girls, Boca Raton Boys Win Team Titles At Palm Beach County Championships

St. Andrew’s Girls, Boca Raton Boys Win Team Titles At Palm Beach County Championships By Sharon Robb Results PBC HS Swimming & Diving Champs October 11, 2014---Led...

Latest

Instagram Feed